elite vrouwen uci 1.1

                      Uitslag Rit in lijn over 133,005 km

                         Wedstrijd datum: 20 April 2024

Klas  Deelnemer                   Ploeg                          Tijd  Verschil

  1  38 van Rooijen, Sofie        VolkerWessel Pro Women?s     3:28:55
  2 152 Pikulik, Daria            Human Powered Health          z.t.
  3   7 Backstedt, Elynor         Lidl-Trek                     z.t.
  4 151 Cordon Ragot, Audrey      Human Powered Health         3:29:03     0:08
  5  39 Souren, Scarlett          VolkerWessel Pro Women?s     3:29:14     0:19
  6  49 van Zuthem, Cecilia       Fenix - Deceuninck Devel      z.t.
  7 154 Williams, Lily            Human Powered Health          z.t.
  8   3 Knaven, Mirre             AG Insurance-Soudal          3:29:16     0:21
  9  51 Sap, Julie                Fenix - Deceuninck Devel     3:29:21     0:26
 10   2 Jooris, Febe              AG Insurance-Soudal          3:29:46     0:51
 11  40 van Helvoirt, Lisa        VolkerWessel Pro Women?s      z.t.
 12 155 Wood, Alice               Human Powered Health         3:29:48     0:53
 13 111 Tieleman, Vera            MtD Women Cycling Team       3:30:15     1:20
 14   4 Kopecký, Julia            AG Insurance-Soudal          3:34:47     5:52
 15   8 Holmgren, Ava             Lidl-Trek                     z.t.
 16  42 Beuling, Femke            VolkerWessel Pro Women?s     3:36:03     7:08
 17 134 Tacey, April              Team COOP-Repsol              z.t.
 18  37 Vanhove, Marith           VolkerWessel Pro Women?s      z.t.
 19 135 Tuisk, Aidi Gerde         Team COOP-Repsol              z.t.
 20  65 Uiterwijk Winkel, Meike   GT KRUSH REBELLEASE PRO       z.t.
 21   5 Linthoudt, Jade           AG Insurance-Soudal           z.t.
 22  52 Vanderaerden, Anna        Fenix - Deceuninck Devel      z.t.
 23  94 Maes, Sara                DD GROUP - MULTUM ACCOUN      z.t.
 24  58 Schmid, Kaia              LIV Alula Jayco Dev Team      z.t.
 25  66 de Grave, Britt           GT KRUSH REBELLEASE PRO       z.t.
 26 124 Wisse, Tirza              TEAM NH                       z.t.
 27 148 Nümcová, Barbora          TEAM DUKLA PRAHA              z.t.
 28  87 Koops, Karlijn            Grouwels - Watersley R&D      z.t.
 29  32 van den Eijnden, Jony     W.V. Schijndel                z.t.
 30  64 Waldhoff, Lea             GT KRUSH REBELLEASE PRO       z.t.
 31  41 Poland, Meis              VolkerWessel Pro Women?s      z.t.
 32  20 Oosterwoud, Wendy         NWVG-Uplus                    z.t.
 33  72 Timmerman, Elise          TalentCycling U23             z.t.
 34  25 Trouwborst, Mariëlle      Restore Cycling Team          z.t.
 35  91 Stockman, Julie           DD GROUP - MULTUM ACCOUN      z.t.
 36   9 Holmgren, Isabella        Lidl-Trek                    3:36:10     7:15
 37 141 van Dam, Yonna            RC Jan van Arckel             z.t.
 38  56 Jeffers, Emma             LIV Alula Jayco Dev Team      z.t.
 39 153 Pikulik, Wiktoria         Human Powered Health         3:36:12     7:17
 40  62 Mos, Anniek               GT KRUSH REBELLEASE PRO       z.t.
 41 138 Bye, Camilla Rĺnes        Team COOP-Repsol             3:36:14     7:19
 42  53 Kulynych, Olha            Fenix - Deceuninck Devel     3:36:17     7:22
 43 110 Pordon, Emmy              MtD Women Cycling Team       3:36:38     7:43
 44 133 van Rooijen, Eline        Team COOP-Repsol             3:37:20     8:25
 45  19 de Boer, Manon            NWVG-Uplus                   3:40:17    11:22
 46  63 Bader, Silje              GT KRUSH REBELLEASE PRO       z.t.
 47  50 van Sinaey, Xaydee        Fenix - Deceuninck Devel      z.t.
 48  35 Souren, Nikki             W.V. Schijndel                z.t.
 49   1 Marasco, Margot           AG Insurance-Soudal           z.t.
 50  23 Middendorp, Arenda        NWVG-Uplus                    z.t.
 51  43 Mckibben, Matilda         Doltcini o'Shea               z.t.
 52  96 Eickhof, Juliet           DD GROUP - MULTUM ACCOUN      z.t.
 53 149 üevüíková, Petra          TEAM DUKLA PRAHA              z.t.
 54 130 Vos, Marlies              Team Drenthe                  z.t.
 55  82 Boven, Kimberly           Löwik Wonen & Slapen Cyc      z.t.
 56 131 Verbree, Haike            Team Drenthe                  z.t.
 57  70 Mooijman, Melissa         TalentCycling U23             z.t.
 58  47 Grove, S'annara           Doltcini o'Shea               z.t.
 59  95 Desmet, Chloe             DD GROUP - MULTUM ACCOUN      z.t.
 60  46 Smithson, Libby           Doltcini o'Shea               z.t.
 61  89 Wahlström, Ella           Grouwels - Watersley R&D      z.t.
 62 146 Hartychová, Nicole        TEAM DUKLA PRAHA              z.t.
 63  29 van den Nouweland, Bente  Restore Cycling Team          z.t.
 64 125 Pinxt, Puck               TEAM NH                       z.t.
 65 139 Entius, Nora              RC Jan van Arckel             z.t.
 66 132 Gerbrandij, Marieke       Team Drenthe                  z.t.
 67  21 Smith, Fleur              NWVG-Uplus                    z.t.
 68 150 Slaníková, Nela           TEAM DUKLA PRAHA              z.t.
 69  67 Bloemheuvel, Jasmijn      TalentCycling U23             z.t.
 70 113 Pulles, Linda             MtD Women Cycling Team        z.t.
 71 147 Machaüová, Jarmila        TEAM DUKLA PRAHA              z.t.
 72  24 Schultinga, Iris          NWVG-Uplus                    z.t.
 73   6 Sander, Laura Lizette     AG Insurance-Soudal           z.t.
 74 127 Nieboer, Kirsten          Team Drenthe                  z.t.

De gemiddelde snelheid van de winnaar is 38.198 km/u