JV Borsele

                  Algemeen Jongeren klassement na de 2e Etappe


Klas  Naam                   Deelnr  Ploeg                     Tijd  Verschil

  1 Müller, Roos              144  AG Insurance - NXTG U19   2:17:04
  2 Arens, Megan              140  Restore Cycling Team      2:17:19     0:15
  3 Leis, Magdalena            17  National Team Germany     2:17:52     0:48
  4 Servay, Julia              19  National Team Germany     2:18:01     0:57
  5 Cramer, Mathilde           70  National Team Denmark     2:18:09     1:05
  6 Ostiz Taco, Paula          55  National Team Spain        z.t.
  7 Koops, Jente              143  AG Insurance - NXTG U19   2:18:14     1:10
  8 rosalie Blackburn,Arabel    4  National Team England     2:18:16     1:12
  9 de Buysser, Auke          141  AG Insurance - NXTG U19   2:18:32     1:28
 10 Tschumi, Chloe             26  National Team Switserlan  2:18:35     1:31
 11 Ushakova, Milana           37  National Team Ukraine     2:18:39     1:35
 12 Plagniol, Maéva            80  Auvergne-Rh“ne-Alpes      2:18:42     1:38
 13 Moes, Noď                  90  WV Schijndel              2:18:43     1:39
 14 Blok, Esmee               136  Restore Cycling Team      2:18:45     1:41
 15 Hezinova, Daniela         107  Doltcini Watersley R&D C  2:18:54     1:50
 16 Smith, Evie                 2  National Team England     2:18:59     1:55
 17 Swierenga, Sidney          64  National Team Canada      2:19:02     1:58
 18 Cusack, Lidia              47  National Team USA         2:19:06     2:02
 19 Scott, Veronica            50  National Team USA         2:19:11     2:07
 20 Sanarini, Linda           113  BFT Burzoni - VO2 Team P  2:19:12     2:08
 21 Patellaro, Loréna          79  Auvergne-Rh“ne-Alpes      2:19:17     2:13
 22 Etxarri Aranburu, Izaro    53  National Team Spain       2:19:26     2:22
 23 Fransen, Emilie           128  TALENT Cycling            2:19:32     2:28
 24 Abma, Maureen             137  Restore Cycling Team      2:19:34     2:30
 25 Pegolo, Chantal            11  National Team Italy       2:19:36     2:32
 26 Rasmussen, Alma            66  National Team Denmark     2:19:38     2:34
 27 Bianchi, Erja Giulia       13  National Team Italy       2:19:40     2:36
 28 Bergholt, Kamma            91  Team RYTGER powered by C   z.t.
 29 Bertramsen, Emma           68  National Team Denmark     2:19:49     2:45
 30 Moreno Capa, Irene         52  National Team Spain       2:19:58     2:54
 31 Anne, Auke                 98  Van Moer Logistics Cycli  2:20:06     3:02
 32 Fortier, Abigael           61  National Team Canada       z.t.
 33 Schollaert,Shanaya Esthe  103  Baloise WB Ladies         2:20:28     3:24
 34 Dubier, Anna               35  National Team Australia   2:20:34     3:30
 35 Alleblas, Ava              89  WV Schijndel               z.t.
 36 Gianatti, Hannah           33  National Team Australia   2:20:42     3:38
 37 Viaene, Manon             105  Baloise WB Ladies         2:20:43     3:39
 38 Strakatá, Vendula          92  Team RYTGER powered by C  2:20:47     3:43
 39 Gloning, Paula             18  National Team Germany     2:21:33     4:29
 40 Koster, Isere             106  Doltcini Watersley R&D C  2:22:05     5:01
 41 Jřrgensen,Amalie Strřmda   22  National Team Norway      2:22:29     5:25
 42 Kiers, Hannah             118  AWV De Zwaluwen           2:23:03     5:59
 43 Jansen, Eline             116  AWV De Zwaluwen           2:23:27     6:23
 44 Lamers, Kalista            82  Team RDE                  2:23:58     6:54
 45 Joncheray, Eline           77  Auvergne-Rh“ne-Alpes      2:27:14    10:10
 46 Romanenko, Maryna          40  National Team Ukraine     2:28:06    11:02
 47 Hansen, Regine Solhaug     21  National Team Norway      2:29:31    12:27