36e EPZ Omloop van Borsele N.C. JR VR
Algemeen Jongeren klassement na de 2e Etappe
Klas Naam Deelnr Ploeg Tijd Verschil
1 Rijnbeek, Maud 86 APB Junior Women Develop 2:14:27
2 Squiban, Maeva 5 National Team France 2:14:38 0:11
3 van Rooijen, Sofie 90 APB Junior Women Develop 2:14:47 0:20
4 Lewis, Sophie 24 National Team Great Brit 2:14:49 0:22
5 Mayrhofer, Lucy 32 National Team Germany 2:15:02 0:35
6 Pluimers, Ilse 89 APB Junior Women Develop 2:15:06 0:39
7 van Helvoirt, Lisa 110 WV Schijndel 2:15:15 0:48
8 Welmers, Petra 135 District Midden Nederlan 2:15:33 1:06
9 Smith, Abi 25 National Team Great Brit 2:15:34 1:07
10 Nenadovic, Kristina 4 National Team France 2:16:01 1:34
11 de Clercq, Katrijn 71 Van Assche ? Van Den Hau 2:16:03 1:36
12 Wadsworth, Maddie 70 Team Rytger Cycling 2:16:22 1:55
13 Bertelsen, Maria 68 Team Rytger Cycling 2:16:31 2:04
14 de De Wilde, Julie 123 Doltcini-NM Transport De 2:18:03 3:36
15 Hengeveld, Daniek 111 Swabo Women U19 Developm 2:18:36 4:09
16 Jenüuüová, Nora 46 Natoinal Team Slovak 2:18:56 4:29
17 Le Deunff, Marie Morgane 3 National Team France 2:19:13 4:46
18 Tveit, Nora 14 National Team Norway 2:19:47 5:20
19 Anguela Yaguez, Eva 8 National Team Spain 2:20:18 5:51
20 Byberg, Tuva 13 National Team Norway 2:22:51 8:24
21 Molenaar, Laura 60 Westland Wil Vooruit 2:25:22 10:55
22 Desgagnes, Adele 61 Team Canada - Quebec 2:25:28 11:01
23 Kreulen, Daphne 105 Regio Team Drenthe 2:25:44 11:17
24 Kastenhuber, Sarah 31 National Team Germany 2:26:00 11:33
25 Eraso Lasa, Idoia 10 National Team Spain 2:26:09 11:42
26 Maes, Sara 120 Avia-Multum Accounts Lad 2:26:21 11:54
27 Tol, Rixt 84 Team RdE District Oost 2:26:31 12:04
28 Quint, Danielle 134 District Midden Nederlan 2:26:32 12:05
29 Janse, Kiki 138 Regio Team Noord Holland 2:26:41 12:14
30 Chastell, Imogen 98 Liv AWOL Spok?d Junior t 2:26:46 12:19
31 van der Peet, Fleur 59 Westland Wil Vooruit 2:26:58 12:31
32 Zelinová, Vladimíra 47 Natoinal Team Slovak 2:27:01 12:34
33 Kemps, Stephanie 122 Doltcini-NM Transport De 2:27:03 12:36
34 Michotte, Maelle 75 Van Assche ? Van Den Hau 2:27:09 12:42
35 Normand, Adele 65 Team Canada - Quebec 2:27:19 12:52
36 Eppinga, Tjitske 102 Regio Team Drenthe 2:27:22 12:55
37 Domingue, Lea 62 Team Canada - Quebec 2:27:53 13:26
38 Senneker, Borg 150 Regio Team Zuid West Ned 2:28:34 14:07