Elite EPZ TT
----- START LIJST -----
Startnr Deelnemer Woonplaats Starttijd Jurytijd
1 53 van Gogh, Natalie Nieuw-Vennep 19:30:00 0:00
2 52 Mathiesen, Pernille Denemarken 19:31:00 1:00
3 51 Fortin, Valentine Frankrijk 19:32:00 2:00
4 50 Creamer, Lauren Ireland 19:33:00 3:00
5 49 Adegeest, Loes Enschede 19:34:00 4:00
6 48 Verschelden, Nathalie Belsele 19:35:00 5:00
7 47 Teutenberg, Lea Lin Nederland 19:36:00 6:00
8 46 Macgregor, Bronwyn New Lynn 19:37:00 7:00
9 45 op den Brouw, Celesta Sint Maartensdijk 19:38:00 8:00
10 44 Lust, Bianca Oostzaan 19:39:00 9:00
11 43 Lonne, Rikke Denemarken 19:40:00 10:00
12 42 Kohlmeyer,Kim Johanna Be Deutschland 19:41:00 11:00
13 41 Hoogeboom, Roos Zeist 19:42:00 12:00
14 40 Hemmsen, Karoline Denemarken 19:43:00 13:00
15 39 Soet, Aafke Heerenveen 19:44:00 14:00
16 38 Geluk, Yva Middelburg 19:45:00 15:00
17 36 Borras, Marion Frankrijk 19:46:00 16:00
18 35 van den Wijngaard,Ingrid Teteringen 19:47:00 17:00
19 34 Wammes-Bouman, Angelique Amersfoort 19:48:00 18:00
20 33 Vrancken, Chayenne Balen 19:49:00 19:00
21 32 Verhagen, Alicja Woerden 19:50:00 20:00
22 31 Zambon, Fanny Frankrijk 19:51:00 21:00
23 30 Ten Hartog, Sarah Koewacht 19:52:00 22:00
24 29 Steigenga, Nicole Exmorra 19:53:00 23:00
25 28 Storey, Sarah Nederland 19:54:00 24:00
26 27 Saarelainen, Sari Vantaa 19:55:00 25:00
27 26 Rooderkerken, Aniek Utrecht 19:56:00 26:00
28 25 van der Velden, Tessa Den Haag 19:57:00 27:00
29 24 Leeman, Mieke Houhulst (B) 19:58:00 28:00
30 23 Kuijstermans, Dèvon Oudenbosch 19:59:00 29:00
31 22 v.d. Draaij, Lieke Dordrecht 20:00:00 30:00
32 21 Dolan, Lauren Verenigd Koninkrijk 20:01:00 31:00
33 20 Dew, Monica Engeland 20:02:00 32:00
34 19 Cent, Marit Goor 20:03:00 33:00
35 18 Maes, Elise Nederland 20:04:00 34:00
36 16 Kool, Charlotte Kortenhoef 20:05:00 35:00
37 15 Lundmark, Clara Zweden 20:06:00 36:00
38 14 Wightman, Kate Nieuw Zeeland 20:07:00 37:00
39 13 Ton, Iris Waskemeer 20:08:00 38:00
40 12 Quaade, Michelle Lauge Denemarken 20:09:00 39:00
41 11 Oosterwoud, Wendy Ureterp 20:10:00 40:00
42 10 Markus, Femke Zwarte Kat 20:11:00 41:00
43 9 Hull, Anna Australië 20:12:00 42:00
44 8 Flannery, Holly Richmond 20:13:00 43:00
45 7 Wildeman, Jet Nijmegen 20:14:00 44:00
46 6 Chard, Megan Engeland 20:15:00 45:00
47 5 Jonker, Kerry Australië 20:16:00 46:00
48 4 Knutsson, Frida Zweden 20:17:00 47:00
49 3 Marcher, Johanne Nederland 20:18:00 48:00
50 2 Harris, Elisabeth Jane Engeland 20:19:00 49:00
51 1 Mackaij, Floortje Woerden 20:20:00 50:00