EPZ Omloop van Borsele Junior Vrouwen

                  Eindklassering Algemeen Jongeren klassement


Klas  Naam                   Deelnr  Ploeg                     Tijd  Verschil

  1 Georgi, Pfeiffer           24  Great Britain National T  3:57:56
  2 Knaven, Britt              92  WV Breda                  3:58:17     0:21
  3 Jonkers, Eva               73  Regio Team Oost           3:58:40     0:44
  4 le Net, Marie               5  French National Team      3:58:42     0:46
  5 Bossuyt, Shari            145  Lares Wouw Deals          3:58:43     0:47
  6 Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn     133  Westland Wil Vooruit      3:58:48     0:52
  7 van Rooijen, Anne          76  Regio Team Oost           3:59:06     1:10
  8 Jansen, Noa               149  Lares Wouw Deals          3:59:14     1:18
  9 GjÝs, Martine              61  Norway National Team      3:59:16     1:20
 10 Bredewold, Mischa         108  KWC/ WZN Schunselaar      3:59:24     1:28
 11 Gieskens, Gaby            110  Restore Cycling Team      3:59:26     1:30
 12 Docherty, Anna             36  Wales National Team       3:59:27     1:31
 13 Swinkels, Sylvie           94  WV Breda                  3:59:28     1:32
 14 Uneken, Lonneke           154  Team Drenthe              3:59:44     1:48
 15 Tambach, Isabel           153  Team Drenthe              3:59:49     1:53
 16 Verhoeff, Ingrit           95  WV Breda                  3:59:51     1:55
 17 Feldmann, Pernille         62  Norway National Team      4:00:10     2:14
 18 Kielland Bjerk, Thale      63  Norway National Team      4:00:22     2:26
 19 Dalton, Charlotte          23  Great Britain National T  4:00:31     2:35
 20 Lagendijk, Marise         143  Regioteam Zuid Holland    4:00:36     2:40
 21 de Langhe, Luca            13  BelgiŽ Nationaal Team     4:01:03     3:07
 22 Solovyeva, Anzhela         69  Kazakhstan National Team  4:01:08     3:12
 23 Kurnossova, Marina         70  Kazakhstan National Team  4:01:10     3:14
 24 Batenburg, Verena         137  Westland Wil Vooruit       z.t.
 25 Pachshenko, Svetlana       67  Kazakhstan National Team  4:02:09     4:13
 26 MachŠlkovŠ, Petra          46  National Team Slovakije   4:04:26     6:30
 27 Ashworth, Georgia         157  Team 22                   4:05:58     8:02
 28 Bijwaard, Eva             141  Regioteam Zuid Holland    4:06:14     8:18
 29 Lutro, Amalie              65  Norway National Team      4:06:16     8:20
 30 Eichenberger, Fiona        57  Suisse-Austrian Mix Team  4:06:24     8:28
 31 Tacey, April              162  Team 22                   4:07:13     9:17
 32 Zueger, Tina               58  Suisse-Austrian Mix Team  4:07:45     9:49
 33 van den Berg, Floortje    144  Regioteam Zuid Holland    4:08:01    10:05
 34 Uyttenhove, Aiko           17  BelgiŽ Nationaal Team     4:08:21    10:25
 35 Malfait, Ines             122  Tieltse renners-Forza Fo  4:08:25    10:29
 36 Schoonewille, Yvet        152  Team Drenthe              4:08:38    10:42
 37 de Graaf, Tamara           77  Regio Team Oost           4:12:51    14:55
 38 Ellis, Isabel              34  Wales National Team       4:13:07    15:11
 39 Warming, Nanna             27  Danish National Team      4:14:12    16:16