EPZ Omloop van Borsele Junior Vrouwen

                  Algemeen Jongeren klassement na de 2e Etappe


Klas  Naam                   Deelnr  Ploeg                     Tijd  Verschil

  1 Georgi, Pfeiffer           24  Great Britain National T  2:10:28
  2 Knaven, Britt              92  WV Breda                  2:10:44     0:16
  3 Jonkers, Eva               73  Regio Team Oost           2:11:07     0:39
  4 le Net, Marie               5  French National Team      2:11:09     0:41
  5 Bossuyt, Shari            145  Lares Wouw Deals          2:11:10     0:42
  6 Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn     133  Westland Wil Vooruit      2:11:15     0:47
  7 van Rooijen, Anne          76  Regio Team Oost           2:11:33     1:05
  8 Jansen, Noa               149  Lares Wouw Deals          2:11:41     1:13
  9 Gjřs, Martine              61  Norway National Team      2:11:43     1:15
 10 Bredewold, Mischa         108  KWC/ WZN Schunselaar      2:11:51     1:23
 11 Gieskens, Gaby            110  Restore Cycling Team      2:11:53     1:25
 12 Docherty, Anna             36  Wales National Team       2:11:54     1:26
 13 Swinkels, Sylvie           94  WV Breda                  2:11:55     1:27
 14 Uneken, Lonneke           154  Team Drenthe              2:12:11     1:43
 15 Tambach, Isabel           153  Team Drenthe              2:12:16     1:48
 16 Verhoeff, Ingrit           95  WV Breda                  2:12:18     1:50
 17 Feldmann, Pernille         62  Norway National Team      2:12:37     2:09
 18 Ashworth, Georgia         157  Team 22                   2:12:47     2:19
 19 Kielland Bjerk, Thale      63  Norway National Team      2:12:49     2:21
 20 Dalton, Charlotte          23  Great Britain National T  2:12:58     2:30
 21 Lagendijk, Marise         143  Regioteam Zuid Holland    2:13:03     2:35
 22 Boogaard, Emma            155  Team Drenthe              2:13:09     2:41
 23 de Langhe, Luca            13  België Nationaal Team     2:13:30     3:02
 24 Solovyeva, Anzhela         69  Kazakhstan National Team  2:13:35     3:07
 25 Kurnossova, Marina         70  Kazakhstan National Team  2:13:37     3:09
 26 Batenburg, Verena         137  Westland Wil Vooruit       z.t.
 27 Machálková, Petra          46  National Team Slovakije   2:14:03     3:35
 28 Pachshenko, Svetlana       67  Kazakhstan National Team  2:14:36     4:08
 29 Vandecaveye, Fleur        124  Tieltse renners-Forza Fo  2:16:27     5:59
 30 Bijwaard, Eva             141  Regioteam Zuid Holland    2:18:41     8:13
 31 Lutro, Amalie              65  Norway National Team      2:18:43     8:15
 32 Eichenberger, Fiona        57  Suisse-Austrian Mix Team  2:18:51     8:23
 33 Tacey, April              162  Team 22                   2:19:40     9:12
 34 de Graaf, Tamara           77  Regio Team Oost            z.t.
 35 Ellis, Isabel              34  Wales National Team       2:19:50     9:22
 36 Zueger, Tina               58  Suisse-Austrian Mix Team  2:20:12     9:44
 37 Schoonewille, Yvet        152  Team Drenthe              2:20:26     9:58
 38 van den Berg, Floortje    144  Regioteam Zuid Holland    2:20:28    10:00
 39 Uyttenhove, Aiko           17  België Nationaal Team     2:20:48    10:20
 40 Malfait, Ines             122  Tieltse renners-Forza Fo  2:20:52    10:24
 41 Warming, Nanna             27  Danish National Team      2:20:58    10:30