35e EPZ Omloop van Borsele JR Vrouwen
Algemeen Jongeren klassement na de 1e Etappe
Klas Naam Deelnr Ploeg Tijd Verschil
1 Grit, Ilse 148 WZN-KWC Eemland 20:39
2 Borgström, Julia 78 Team Rytger 20:41 0:02
3 Gerritse, Femke 141 WV Schijndel 20:44 0:05
4 Barnwell, Ella 11 National Team Great Brit 20:45 0:06
5 Schultinga, Iris 127 Regio Team Drenthe 20:55 0:16
6 Gedraityte, Akvile 151 National Team Lithuanian 20:58 0:19
7 Mathisen, Silje 35 National Team Norway 21:03 0:24
8 Saabye, Mie 80 Team Rytger 21:18 0:39
9 van Hulst, Ruth 133 District Oost 21:26 0:47
10 Nooijen, Lieke 136 WSV Emmen 21:30 0:51
11 Sharpe, Amelia 15 National Team Great Brit 21:33 0:54
12 Renders, Luna 59 Doltcini-Van Assche D.T. 21:34 0:55
13 Zdun, Anna-Helene 22 National Team Germany 21:44 1:05
14 Kloese, Rose 137 WSV Emmen 21:46 1:07
15 van der Duin, Maike 126 Regio Team Drenthe z.t.
16 Smulders, Silke 142 WV Schijndel 21:48 1:09
17 Lehnert, Gabrielle 18 National Team USA z.t.
18 Patinskaite, Paulina 152 National Team Lithuanian 21:50 1:11
19 van der Wolf, Rosalie 46 Mix Team Nederland Zuid 21:53 1:14
20 Koper, Rosan 116 Regio Team Noord Holland 21:54 1:15
21 Pikünaite, Aukse 153 National Team Lithuanian z.t.
22 Monkhouse, Amy 85 Team Backstedt - Hotchil 21:56 1:17
23 Buri, Noëlle 51 Mix Team Focus 21:58 1:19
24 Hoog Antink, Dorien 147 WZN-KWC Eemland 22:01 1:22
25 Bos, Leonie 105 Regio Team Zuid Holland 22:04 1:25
26 van Wersch, Anna 66 Restore Cycling Team 22:08 1:29
27 Jensen, Mette Egtoft 79 Team Rytger 22:12 1:33
28 Zuperkaite, Erika 154 National Team Lithuanian 22:14 1:35
29 Krahl, Judith 23 National Team Germany 22:20 1:41
30 Eickhof, Juliet 67 Restore Cycling Team 22:25 1:46
31 esteban Fernandez,Caroli 26 National Team Spain z.t.
32 puigdefa Ariz, Irati 29 National Team Spain 22:26 1:47
33 Gadd, Lucy 84 Team Backstedt - Hotchil z.t.
34 Smith, Elena 82 Team Backstedt - Hotchil z.t.
35 de Bruyn, Joan 145 WV Schijndel z.t.
36 Crabbé, Kiona 112 Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blok 22:27 1:48
37 Dorussen, Lisa 149 WZN-KWC Eemland 22:28 1:49
38 Kool, Fabiënne 117 Regio Team Noord Holland 22:30 1:51
39 Serné, Elisa 92 MixTeam West 22:34 1:55
40 Wildman, Poppy 108 Liv Awol 22:35 1:56
41 Midtsveen, Natalie Irene 34 National Team Norway 22:38 1:59
42 Scavone, Dina 7 Nationaal Team België 22:42 2:03
43 van Dijke, Demi 48 Mix Team Nederland Zuid z.t.
44 Schneider, Anna 24 National Team Germany z.t.
45 Vromanne, Justine 58 Doltcini-Van Assche D.T. 22:49 2:10
46 Verbeek, Britt 111 Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blok 22:52 2:13
47 Vanderstraeten, Maaike 9 Nationaal Team België 22:53 2:14
48 Miadzvetskaya, Dziyana 39 National Team Belarus 22:54 2:15
49 Zusann, Eva-Maria 25 National Team Germany 22:58 2:19
50 Bridson, Emily 107 Liv Awol 22:59 2:20
51 Vollering, Nena 69 Restore Cycling Team 23:00 2:21
52 Rüegg, Noemi 52 Mix Team Focus 23:08 2:29
53 Jongenelen, Sanne 93 MixTeam West z.t.
54 van Bokhoven, Julia 143 WV Schijndel 23:10 2:31
55 eraña Mendez, Nahia 87 Caf Turnkey Engineering 23:13 2:34
56 Kreidl, Katharina 41 National Team Austrian 23:14 2:35
57 Schutten, Pam 70 Restore Cycling Team 23:16 2:37
58 Verdonck, Karen 10 Nationaal Team België z.t.
59 Schöttl, Laura 45 National Team Austrian 23:17 2:38
60 Limpens, Pien 144 WV Schijndel 23:18 2:39
61 Hametner, Julia 43 National Team Austrian z.t.
62 Elzinga, Nathalie 130 Regio Team Drenthe 23:31 2:52
63 Marvelly, Elizabeth 109 Liv Awol z.t.
64 amondara GaztaÑaga, Naia 89 Caf Turnkey Engineering 23:32 2:53
65 Tullis, Jane 20 National Team USA 23:38 2:59
66 Streicher, Hannah 42 National Team Austrian 23:40 3:01
67 Prins, Sanne 134 District Oost 23:43 3:04
68 Braam, Mirjam 128 Regio Team Drenthe 23:52 3:13
69 van Norel, Megan 49 Mix Team Nederland Zuid z.t.
70 de Jonge, Sanne 139 WSV Emmen 23:54 3:15
71 Armstrong, Anna 63 Westland Wil Vooruit - A 23:58 3:19
72 Stolze, Judith 61 Westland Wil Vooruit - A 24:02 3:23
73 calva Ruiz, Lidia 86 Caf Turnkey Engineering 24:04 3:25
74 Huter, Petra 55 Mix Team Focus 24:16 3:37
75 Vos, Marlies 138 WSV Emmen 24:18 3:39
76 Maus, Laetitia 122 Andy Schleck Cycles Wom 24:19 3:40
77 Zwaenepoel, Tessa 57 Doltcini-Van Assche D.T. z.t.
78 Akkermans, Lotte 95 MixTeam West 24:26 3:47
79 van Weereld, Lieke 47 Mix Team Nederland Zuid 24:27 3:48
80 Romers, Piene 62 Westland Wil Vooruit - A 24:30 3:51
81 van Assche, Nele 60 Doltcini-Van Assche D.T. 24:33 3:54
82 Berton, Nina 121 Andy Schleck Cycles Wom 24:56 4:17
83 irastorz Miranda, Joana 88 Caf Turnkey Engineering 24:57 4:18
84 Swinnen, Amy 114 Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blok 25:06 4:27
85 Gunter, Elle 94 MixTeam West 25:54 5:15