EPZ Omloop van Borsele Junior Vrouwen

                 Eindklassering Algemeen Individueel klassement


Klas  Naam                   Deelnr  Ploeg                     Tijd  Verschil

  1 van der Hulst, Amber      118  Beet-it Ladies Cycling t  3:57:51
  2 Georgi, Pfeiffer           24  Great Britain National T  3:57:56     0:05
  3 de Ruiter, Anne            97  KuotaGo-TrexSelectLadies  3:58:03     0:12
  4 Roberts, Jessica           20  Great Britain National T  3:58:10     0:19
  5 Knaven, Britt              92  WV Breda                  3:58:17     0:26
  6 Moak, Summer                7  USA National Team          z.t.
  7 Jonkers, Eva               73  Regio Team Oost           3:58:40     0:49
  8 Copponi, Clara              1  French National Team       z.t.
  9 van Haaften, Kirstie      109  Restore Cycling Team      3:58:41     0:50
 10 le Net, Marie               5  French National Team      3:58:42     0:51
 11 Bossuyt, Shari            145  Lares Wouw Deals          3:58:43     0:52
 12 Raaijmakers, Marit        120  Beet-it Ladies Cycling t  3:58:44     0:53
 13 Norsgaard Jorgensen,Emma   28  Danish National Team      3:58:45     0:54
 14 Granade, Dorine             4  French National Team       z.t.
 15 Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn     133  Westland Wil Vooruit      3:58:48     0:57
 16 Fortin, Valentine           3  French National Team      3:58:49     0:58
 17 Wiebes, Lorena            139  Regioteam Zuid Holland    3:58:52     1:01
 18 Schuitemaker, Lily        116  Beet-it Ladies Cycling t  3:59:01     1:10
 19 van Rooijen, Anne          76  Regio Team Oost           3:59:06     1:15
 20 Castrique, Alana           16  België Nationaal Team     3:59:10     1:19
 21 van Teeseling, Bente      117  Beet-it Ladies Cycling t  3:59:11     1:20
 22 Bakker, Manon              96  WV Breda                   z.t.
 23 Jansen, Noa               149  Lares Wouw Deals          3:59:14     1:23
 24 Gruber-Stadler, Hannah     59  Suisse-Austrian Mix Team  3:59:16     1:25
 25 Gjřs, Martine              61  Norway National Team       z.t.
 26 Holl, Jenny                22  Great Britain National T  3:59:17     1:26
 27 Rotman, Lotte              14  België Nationaal Team     3:59:18     1:27
 28 Selosse, Noa               15  België Nationaal Team     3:59:19     1:28
 29 Wasmus, Nienke            138  Westland Wil Vooruit      3:59:21     1:30
 30 Meistrok, Susanne         112  Restore Cycling Team       z.t.
 31 Bredewold, Mischa         108  KWC/ WZN Schunselaar      3:59:24     1:33
 32 Gieskens, Gaby            110  Restore Cycling Team      3:59:26     1:35
 33 Docherty, Anna             36  Wales National Team       3:59:27     1:36
 34 Callander, Rhona           21  Great Britain National T   z.t.
 35 Swinkels, Sylvie           94  WV Breda                  3:59:28     1:37
 36 Shumskas, Paige            11  USA National Team         3:59:37     1:46
 37 Krol, Phaedra             113  Restore Cycling Team       z.t.
 38 Ton, Iris                 103  KWC/ WZN Schunselaar      3:59:38     1:47
 39 Devaux, Marceline           2  French National Team      3:59:40     1:49
 40 Lundmark, Clara            37  Swedish National Team      z.t.
 41 Hughes, Gwenno             31  Wales National Team       3:59:43     1:52
 42 Muzic, Evita                6  French National Team       z.t.
 43 Uneken, Lonneke           154  Team Drenthe              3:59:44     1:53
 44 Tambach, Isabel           153  Team Drenthe              3:59:49     1:58
 45 Verhoeff, Ingrit           95  WV Breda                  3:59:51     2:00
 46 Williams, Sophie           33  Wales National Team       3:59:53     2:02
 47 Bennett, Elizabeth         32  Wales National Team       4:00:03     2:12
 48 van Alphen, Aniek          91  WV Breda                  4:00:05     2:14
 49 Feldmann, Pernille         62  Norway National Team      4:00:10     2:19
 50 van der Voort, Jennifer    99  KuotaGo-TrexSelectLadies  4:00:12     2:21
 51 Beatty, Alijah              8  USA National Team         4:00:20     2:29
 52 Kielland Bjerk, Thale      63  Norway National Team      4:00:22     2:31
 53 Huizing, Ingrid           107  KWC/ WZN Schunselaar      4:00:27     2:36
 54 Lenseclaes, Ditte         147  Lares Wouw Deals          4:00:28     2:37
 55 Dalton, Charlotte          23  Great Britain National T  4:00:31     2:40
 56 Enever, Sophie            158  Team 22                   4:00:36     2:45
 57 Lagendijk, Marise         143  Regioteam Zuid Holland     z.t.
 58 Paardekooper, Tessa        74  Regio Team Oost           4:00:43     2:52
 59 Claus, Marjon             127  Pappillon-Rudyco-Mixed    4:00:44     2:53
 60 v.d. Draaij, Lieke        140  Regioteam Zuid Holland    4:00:53     3:02
 61 de Langhe, Luca            13  België Nationaal Team     4:01:03     3:12
 62 Solovyeva, Anzhela         69  Kazakhstan National Team  4:01:08     3:17
 63 Kurnossova, Marina         70  Kazakhstan National Team  4:01:10     3:19
 64 Batenburg, Verena         137  Westland Wil Vooruit       z.t.
 65 Rodríguez Revert, Sofia    84  Mix Team CAF              4:01:11     3:20
 66 Michielsen-Stevens,Sarah  128  Pappillon-Rudyco-Mixed    4:01:25     3:34
 67 Kool, Charlotte            98  KuotaGo-TrexSelectLadies  4:01:53     4:02
 68 de Zoete, Mylene          119  Beet-it Ladies Cycling t  4:01:54     4:03
 69 Pachshenko, Svetlana       67  Kazakhstan National Team  4:02:09     4:18
 70 Machálková, Petra          46  National Team Slovakije   4:04:26     6:35
 71 Ashworth, Georgia         157  Team 22                   4:05:58     8:07
 72 Bijwaard, Eva             141  Regioteam Zuid Holland    4:06:14     8:23
 73 Lutro, Amalie              65  Norway National Team      4:06:16     8:25
 74 Eichenberger, Fiona        57  Suisse-Austrian Mix Team  4:06:24     8:33
 75 van de Guchte, Quinty      85  Isorex Ladies Cycling Te  4:06:25     8:34
 76 Michalickova, Lucia        43  National Team Slovakije   4:06:44     8:53
 77 Tillett, Emily             35  Wales National Team       4:06:53     9:02
 78 Buri, Fabienne             56  Suisse-Austrian Mix Team  4:06:57     9:06
 79 Louchaert, Justine        121  Tieltse renners-Forza Fo  4:07:12     9:21
 80 Tacey, April              162  Team 22                   4:07:13     9:22
 81 Martín Martín, Isabel      83  Mix Team CAF              4:07:16     9:25
 82 Aramendia Telleria,Maial   79  Mix Team CAF              4:07:17     9:26
 83 Stockman, Julie           123  Tieltse renners-Forza Fo  4:07:27     9:36
 84 van Putten, Melanie       101  KuotaGo-TrexSelectLadies  4:07:38     9:47
 85 Zueger, Tina               58  Suisse-Austrian Mix Team  4:07:45     9:54
 86 van Doorn, Annemiek       102  KuotaGo-TrexSelectLadies  4:07:51    10:00
 87 Gómez Ramos, Dolores       81  Mix Team CAF              4:07:53    10:02
 88 Dhont, Glacia             125  Tieltse renners-Forza Fo  4:07:57    10:06
 89 van den Berg, Floortje    144  Regioteam Zuid Holland    4:08:01    10:10
 90 Uyttenhove, Aiko           17  België Nationaal Team     4:08:21    10:30
 91 Goossenaerts, Chloë       126  Tieltse renners-Forza Fo  4:08:24    10:33
 92 Malfait, Ines             122  Tieltse renners-Forza Fo  4:08:25    10:34
 93 Schepers, Yana             88  Isorex Ladies Cycling Te  4:08:37    10:46
 94 Schoonewille, Yvet        152  Team Drenthe              4:08:38    10:47
 95 ten Have, Rienke           78  Regio Team Oost           4:08:51    11:00
 96 Westerhuis, Kirsten       105  KWC/ WZN Schunselaar      4:09:01    11:10
 97 Buitenhuis, Babette        75  Regio Team Oost           4:10:51    13:00
 98 van der Zwet, Suze        114  Restore Cycling Team      4:11:42    13:51
 99 de Graaf, Tamara           77  Regio Team Oost           4:12:51    15:00
100 Ellis, Isabel              34  Wales National Team       4:13:07    15:16
101 Hoornsman, Ilse           129  Pappillon-Rudyco-Mixed    4:13:35    15:44
102 Swan, Moriah               12  USA National Team         4:13:55    16:04
103 Warming, Nanna             27  Danish National Team      4:14:12    16:21