35e EPZ Omloop van Borsele JR Vrouwen
Eindklassering Algemeen Individueel klassement
Klas Naam Deelnr Ploeg Tijd Verschil
1 Knaven, Britt 71 CC Pavé 76 - Development 4:12:44
2 Georgi, Pfeiffer 12 National Team Great Brit 4:12:54 0:10
3 Ludwig, Hannah 21 National Team Germany 4:12:56 0:12
4 Bossuyt, Shari 56 Doltcini-Van Assche D.T. 4:13:06 0:22
5 Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 73 CC Pavé 76 - Development 4:13:12 0:28
6 Berteau, Victoire 1 National Team France 4:13:32 0:48
7 Bredewold, Mischa 146 WZN-KWC Eemland 4:13:35 0:51
8 le Net, Marie 4 National Team France 4:13:36 0:52
9 Jonkers, Eva 131 District Oost 4:13:38 0:54
10 Grit, Ilse 148 WZN-KWC Eemland 4:13:39 0:55
11 Borgström, Julia 78 Team Rytger 4:13:41 0:57
12 Swinkels, Sylvie 72 CC Pavé 76 - Development 4:13:50 1:06
13 Gerritse, Femke 141 WV Schijndel 4:13:52 1:08
14 Barnwell, Ella 11 National Team Great Brit 4:13:53 1:09
15 van Rooijen, Anne 135 District Oost 4:14:02 1:18
16 Schultinga, Iris 127 Regio Team Drenthe 4:14:03 1:19
17 Galand, Maina 3 National Team France z.t.
18 Gedraityte, Akvile 151 National Team Lithuanian 4:14:05 1:21
19 Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 75 CC Pavé 76 - Development 4:14:08 1:24
20 Kolesava, Anastasiya 36 National Team Belarus z.t.
21 Mathisen, Silje 35 National Team Norway 4:14:11 1:27
22 Docherty, Anna 13 National Team Great Brit 4:14:12 1:28
23 Russell, Ellie 14 National Team Great Brit 4:14:13 1:29
24 Wiel, Jade 5 National Team France z.t.
25 Gjřs, Martine 76 Team Rytger 4:14:19 1:35
26 Lutro, Amalie 32 National Team Norway 4:14:26 1:42
27 Saabye, Mie 80 Team Rytger z.t.
28 Uneken, Lonneke 129 Regio Team Drenthe 4:14:27 1:43
29 Sharpe, Amelia 15 National Team Great Brit 4:14:41 1:57
30 Boogaard, Emma 119 Regio Team Noord Holland 4:14:42 1:58
31 Renders, Luna 59 Doltcini-Van Assche D.T. z.t.
32 Abramenko, Alina 37 National Team Belarus 4:14:43 1:59
33 trias Jordan, Mireia 30 National Team Spain 4:14:45 2:01
34 van der Duin, Maike 126 Regio Team Drenthe 4:14:46 2:02
35 Zdun, Anna-Helene 22 National Team Germany 4:14:52 2:08
36 Smulders, Silke 142 WV Schijndel 4:14:56 2:12
37 Lehnert, Gabrielle 18 National Team USA z.t.
38 Patinskaite, Paulina 152 National Team Lithuanian 4:14:58 2:14
39 Schoonewille, Yvet 140 WSV Emmen z.t.
40 Gieskens, Gaby 68 Restore Cycling Team 4:14:59 2:15
41 van der Wolf, Rosalie 46 Mix Team Nederland Zuid 4:15:01 2:17
42 Koper, Rosan 116 Regio Team Noord Holland 4:15:02 2:18
43 Batenburg, Verena 65 Westland Wil Vooruit - A z.t.
44 Krasko, Anhelina 40 National Team Belarus 4:15:03 2:19
45 Verhoeff, Ingrit 74 CC Pavé 76 - Development 4:15:04 2:20
46 Monkhouse, Amy 85 Team Backstedt - Hotchil z.t.
47 Kielland Bjerk, Thale 33 National Team Norway 4:15:09 2:25
48 Hoog Antink, Dorien 147 WZN-KWC Eemland z.t.
49 Eustache, Emeline 2 National Team France 4:15:16 2:32
50 Ashworth, Georgia 91 MixTeam West 4:15:31 2:47
51 Feldmann, Pernille 31 National Team Norway 4:15:33 2:49
52 Baptista, Kim 123 Andy Schleck Cycles Wom 4:15:40 2:56
53 Serné, Elisa 92 MixTeam West 4:15:42 2:58
54 de Langhe, Luca 6 Nationaal Team België 4:15:54 3:10
55 Korevaar, Thirza 103 Regio Team Zuid Holland 4:16:04 3:20
56 Crabbé, Kiona 112 Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blok 4:16:13 3:29
57 van Bokhoven, Julia 143 WV Schijndel 4:16:18 3:34
58 Verdonck, Karen 10 Nationaal Team België 4:16:24 3:40
59 Limpens, Pien 144 WV Schijndel 4:16:26 3:42
60 Uyttenhove, Aiko 8 Nationaal Team België 4:16:27 3:43
61 Tullis, Jane 20 National Team USA 4:16:46 4:02
62 Baranava, Anastassia 38 National Team Belarus 4:17:05 4:21
63 Stolze, Judith 61 Westland Wil Vooruit - A 4:17:10 4:26
64 Vos, Marlies 138 WSV Emmen 4:17:26 4:42
65 Berkane, Sarah 125 Andy Schleck Cycles Wom 4:17:27 4:43
66 Markus, Roos 118 Regio Team Noord Holland 4:17:57 5:13
67 van Hulst, Ruth 133 District Oost 4:18:16 5:32
68 Tambach, Isabel 104 Regio Team Zuid Holland 4:18:18 5:34
69 Soh, Jasmine 17 National Team USA 4:18:32 5:48
70 gilabert Vilaplana,Arian 27 National Team Spain 4:18:36 5:52
71 Greenhalgh, Lily 124 Andy Schleck Cycles Wom 4:18:43 5:59
72 Pikünaite, Aukse 153 National Team Lithuanian 4:18:44 6:00
73 moreno Roca, Alexandra 90 Caf Turnkey Engineering 4:18:49 6:05
74 Wildman, Poppy 108 Liv Awol 4:19:05 6:21
75 Bowler, Lorna 83 Team Backstedt - Hotchil 4:19:06 6:22
76 Krahl, Judith 23 National Team Germany 4:19:10 6:26
77 Eickhof, Juliet 67 Restore Cycling Team 4:19:15 6:31
78 puigdefa Ariz, Irati 29 National Team Spain 4:19:16 6:32
79 Zuperkaite, Erika 154 National Team Lithuanian 4:19:22 6:38
80 Midtsveen, Natalie Irene 34 National Team Norway 4:19:28 6:44
81 van der Kolk, Iris 132 District Oost z.t.
82 Seldenthuis, Naomi 64 Westland Wil Vooruit - A 4:19:36 6:52
83 Verbeek, Britt 111 Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blok 4:19:42 6:58
84 Vanderstraeten, Maaike 9 Nationaal Team België 4:19:43 6:59
85 Steiner, Mckenzie 19 National Team USA 4:19:49 7:05
86 Vollering, Nena 69 Restore Cycling Team 4:19:50 7:06
87 Schutten, Pam 70 Restore Cycling Team 4:20:06 7:22
88 barrigue Rodriguez,Sofia 28 National Team Spain 4:20:21 7:37
89 amondara GaztaŃaga, Naia 89 Caf Turnkey Engineering 4:20:22 7:38
90 Prins, Sanne 134 District Oost 4:20:33 7:49
91 van Assche, Nele 60 Doltcini-Van Assche D.T. 4:21:23 8:39
92 Hayes, Connie 106 Liv Awol 4:22:03 9:19
93 Christian, Anna 16 National Team USA 4:22:08 9:24
94 esteban Fernandez,Caroli 26 National Team Spain 4:22:37 9:53
95 Gadd, Lucy 84 Team Backstedt - Hotchil 4:22:38 9:54
96 Mesu, Daphne 120 Regio Team Noord Holland 4:22:51 10:07
97 Scavone, Dina 7 Nationaal Team België 4:22:54 10:10
98 Miadzvetskaya, Dziyana 39 National Team Belarus 4:23:06 10:22
99 erańa Mendez, Nahia 87 Caf Turnkey Engineering 4:23:25 10:41
100 Elzinga, Nathalie 130 Regio Team Drenthe 4:23:43 10:59
101 Streicher, Hannah 42 National Team Austrian 4:23:52 11:08
102 Braam, Mirjam 128 Regio Team Drenthe 4:24:04 11:20
103 Armstrong, Anna 63 Westland Wil Vooruit - A 4:24:10 11:26