36e EPZ Omloop van Borsele N.C. JR VR
Algemeen Individueel klassement na de 2e Etappe
Klas Naam Deelnr Ploeg Tijd Verschil
1 Backstedt, Elynor 22 National Team Great Brit 2:13:52
2 Gerritse, Femke 106 WV Schijndel 2:14:23 0:31
3 Bos, Leonie 115 Swabo Women U19 Developm 2:14:26 0:34
4 Rijnbeek, Maud 86 APB Junior Women Develop 2:14:27 0:35
5 Sharpe, Amelia 23 National Team Great Brit 2:14:38 0:46
6 Squiban, Maeva 5 National Team France z.t.
7 van Rooijen, Sofie 90 APB Junior Women Develop 2:14:47 0:55
8 Smulders, Silke 109 WV Schijndel 2:14:48 0:56
9 Lewis, Sophie 24 National Team Great Brit 2:14:49 0:57
10 Barnwell, Ella 21 National Team Great Brit 2:14:56 1:04
11 Nooijen, Lieke 107 WV Schijndel 2:15:01 1:09
12 Mayrhofer, Lucy 32 National Team Germany 2:15:02 1:10
13 van Bokhoven, Julia 108 WV Schijndel 2:15:05 1:13
14 van der Duin, Maike 113 Swabo Women U19 Developm 2:15:06 1:14
15 Pluimers, Ilse 89 APB Junior Women Develop z.t.
16 van Helvoirt, Lisa 110 WV Schijndel 2:15:15 1:23
17 Fouquenet, Amandine 1 National Team France 2:15:17 1:25
18 Grit, Ilse 87 APB Junior Women Develop 2:15:29 1:37
19 Welmers, Petra 135 District Midden Nederlan 2:15:33 1:41
20 Smith, Abi 25 National Team Great Brit 2:15:34 1:42
21 Borgstrom, Julia 69 Team Rytger Cycling 2:15:49 1:57
22 Zdun, Anna-Helene 34 National Team Germany 2:15:50 1:58
23 Huet, Floriane 2 National Team France 2:15:51 1:59
24 Nenadovic, Kristina 4 National Team France 2:16:01 2:09
25 de Clercq, Katrijn 71 Van Assche ? Van Den Hau 2:16:03 2:11
26 Wadsworth, Maddie 70 Team Rytger Cycling 2:16:22 2:30
27 Bertelsen, Maria 68 Team Rytger Cycling 2:16:31 2:39
28 Saabye, Mie 66 Team Rytger Cycling 2:17:13 3:21
29 de De Wilde, Julie 123 Doltcini-NM Transport De 2:18:03 4:11
30 Limpens, Pien 55 Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2:18:05 4:13
31 Koper, Rosan 136 Regio Team Noord Holland 2:18:23 4:31
32 Kloese, Rose 125 Doltcini-NM Transport De 2:18:24 4:32
33 Paumen, Jewel 143 Restore Cycling 2:18:35 4:43
34 Hengeveld, Daniek 111 Swabo Women U19 Developm 2:18:36 4:44
35 van Assche, Nele 73 Van Assche ? Van Den Hau 2:18:45 4:53
36 Jenüuüová, Nora 46 Natoinal Team Slovak 2:18:56 5:04
37 Olsen, Elise Marie 12 National Team Norway 2:19:00 5:08
38 Le Deunff, Marie Morgane 3 National Team France 2:19:13 5:21
39 Krahl, Judith 35 National Team Germany 2:19:17 5:25
40 Tveit, Nora 14 National Team Norway 2:19:47 5:55
41 Bent, Olivia 97 Liv AWOL Spok?d Junior t 2:20:00 6:08
42 Anguela Yaguez, Eva 8 National Team Spain 2:20:18 6:26
43 de Haan, Noa 112 Swabo Women U19 Developm 2:21:21 7:29
44 Gedraityte, Akvile 26 National Team Lithuanian 2:22:37 8:45
45 Byberg, Tuva 13 National Team Norway 2:22:51 8:59
46 Mohr, Mari Hole 15 National Team Norway 2:23:17 9:25
47 Schultinga, Iris 101 Regio Team Drenthe 2:24:46 10:54
48 Wootton, Kate 78 Andy Schleck Cycles - Im 2:24:48 10:56
49 van der Wolf, Rosalie 88 APB Junior Women Develop 2:24:53 11:01
50 van Dijke, Demi 145 Restore Cycling 2:25:08 11:16
51 Eickhof, Juliet 141 Restore Cycling 2:25:10 11:18
52 Molenaar, Laura 60 Westland Wil Vooruit 2:25:22 11:30
53 Desgagnes, Adele 61 Team Canada - Quebec 2:25:28 11:36
54 Schutten, Pam 144 Restore Cycling 2:25:37 11:45
55 Kreulen, Daphne 105 Regio Team Drenthe 2:25:44 11:52
56 van Rooijen, Eline 52 Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2:25:45 11:53
57 Renders, Luna 17 National Team Belgium 2:25:46 11:54
58 Amondarain, Naia 95 CAF Turnkey Engineering 2:25:47 11:55
59 Hoog Antink, Dorien 81 Team RdE District Oost 2:25:48 11:56
60 Scavone, Dina 18 National Team Belgium 2:25:53 12:01
61 Dorussen, Lisa 133 District Midden Nederlan 2:25:54 12:02
62 Kastenhuber, Sarah 31 National Team Germany 2:26:00 12:08
63 Utne, Mia B 11 National Team Norway z.t.
64 Lenaers, Jade 121 Doltcini-NM Transport De 2:26:04 12:12
65 Jensen, Mette Egtoft 67 Team Rytger Cycling 2:26:07 12:15
66 Schoppe, Olivia 33 National Team Germany 2:26:09 12:17
67 Eraso Lasa, Idoia 10 National Team Spain z.t.
68 van Zuthem, Samira 82 Team RdE District Oost z.t.
69 Gielkens, Esmée 72 Van Assche ? Van Den Hau 2:26:13 12:21
70 Maes, Sara 120 Avia-Multum Accounts Lad 2:26:21 12:29
71 Lartitegi Ormazabal,Amai 91 CAF Turnkey Engineering 2:26:28 12:36
72 Berton, Nina 77 Andy Schleck Cycles - Im 2:26:30 12:38
73 puigdefa Ariz, Irati 7 National Team Spain z.t.
74 Serné, Elisa 148 Regio Team Zuid West Ned 2:26:31 12:39
75 Tol, Rixt 84 Team RdE District Oost z.t.
76 van Wersch, Anna 142 Restore Cycling 2:26:32 12:40
77 Quint, Danielle 134 District Midden Nederlan z.t.
78 Higham, Lauren 99 Liv AWOL Spok?d Junior t 2:26:40 12:48
79 Janse, Kiki 138 Regio Team Noord Holland 2:26:41 12:49
80 Chastell, Imogen 98 Liv AWOL Spok?d Junior t 2:26:46 12:54
81 Verdonck, Karen 16 National Team Belgium 2:26:56 13:04
82 Wildman, Poppy 96 Liv AWOL Spok?d Junior t 2:26:57 13:05
83 van der Peet, Fleur 59 Westland Wil Vooruit 2:26:58 13:06
84 Zelinová, Vladimíra 47 Natoinal Team Slovak 2:27:01 13:09
85 Kemps, Stephanie 122 Doltcini-NM Transport De 2:27:03 13:11
86 Michotte, Maelle 75 Van Assche ? Van Den Hau 2:27:09 13:17
87 Normand, Adele 65 Team Canada - Quebec 2:27:19 13:27
88 Eppinga, Tjitske 102 Regio Team Drenthe 2:27:22 13:30
89 Stolze, Judith 56 Westland Wil Vooruit 2:27:32 13:40
90 Plante, Lily 63 Team Canada - Quebec 2:27:37 13:45
91 Andersson, Caroline 36 National Team Sweden - S 2:27:46 13:54
92 Domingue, Lea 62 Team Canada - Quebec 2:27:53 14:01
93 Akkermans, Lotte 149 Regio Team Zuid West Ned 2:28:00 14:08
94 Senneker, Borg 150 Regio Team Zuid West Ned 2:28:34 14:42