EPZ Omloop van Borsele Junior Vrouwen

                Algemeen Individueel klassement na de 2e Etappe


Klas  Naam                   Deelnr  Ploeg                     Tijd  Verschil

  1 Georgi, Pfeiffer           24  Great Britain National T  2:10:28
  2 van der Hulst, Amber      118  Beet-it Ladies Cycling t  2:10:30     0:02
  3 de Ruiter, Anne            97  KuotaGo-TrexSelectLadies   z.t.
  4 Roberts, Jessica           20  Great Britain National T  2:10:37     0:09
  5 Knaven, Britt              92  WV Breda                  2:10:44     0:16
  6 Moak, Summer                7  USA National Team          z.t.
  7 Raaijmakers, Marit        120  Beet-it Ladies Cycling t  2:11:01     0:33
  8 Jonkers, Eva               73  Regio Team Oost           2:11:07     0:39
  9 Copponi, Clara              1  French National Team      2:11:08     0:40
 10 van Haaften, Kirstie      109  Restore Cycling Team      2:11:09     0:41
 11 le Net, Marie               5  French National Team       z.t.
 12 Bossuyt, Shari            145  Lares Wouw Deals          2:11:10     0:42
 13 Norsgaard Jorgensen,Emma   28  Danish National Team      2:11:12     0:44
 14 Granade, Dorine             4  French National Team       z.t.
 15 Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn     133  Westland Wil Vooruit      2:11:15     0:47
 16 Fortin, Valentine           3  French National Team      2:11:16     0:48
 17 Gruber-Stadler, Hannah     59  Suisse-Austrian Mix Team  2:11:27     0:59
 18 Schuitemaker, Lily        116  Beet-it Ladies Cycling t  2:11:28     1:00
 19 Kool, Charlotte            98  KuotaGo-TrexSelectLadies  2:11:30     1:02
 20 de Zoete, Mylene          119  Beet-it Ladies Cycling t  2:11:31     1:03
 21 van Rooijen, Anne          76  Regio Team Oost           2:11:33     1:05
 22 Castrique, Alana           16  België Nationaal Team     2:11:37     1:09
 23 Wiebes, Lorena            139  Regioteam Zuid Holland    2:11:38     1:10
 24 van Teeseling, Bente      117  Beet-it Ladies Cycling t   z.t.
 25 Bakker, Manon              96  WV Breda                   z.t.
 26 Jansen, Noa               149  Lares Wouw Deals          2:11:41     1:13
 27 Gjøs, Martine              61  Norway National Team      2:11:43     1:15
 28 Holl, Jenny                22  Great Britain National T  2:11:44     1:16
 29 Rotman, Lotte              14  België Nationaal Team     2:11:45     1:17
 30 Selosse, Noa               15  België Nationaal Team     2:11:46     1:18
 31 Wasmus, Nienke            138  Westland Wil Vooruit      2:11:48     1:20
 32 Meistrok, Susanne         112  Restore Cycling Team       z.t.
 33 Bredewold, Mischa         108  KWC/ WZN Schunselaar      2:11:51     1:23
 34 Gieskens, Gaby            110  Restore Cycling Team      2:11:53     1:25
 35 Docherty, Anna             36  Wales National Team       2:11:54     1:26
 36 Callander, Rhona           21  Great Britain National T   z.t.
 37 Swinkels, Sylvie           94  WV Breda                  2:11:55     1:27
 38 Shumskas, Paige            11  USA National Team         2:12:04     1:36
 39 Krol, Phaedra             113  Restore Cycling Team       z.t.
 40 Ton, Iris                 103  KWC/ WZN Schunselaar      2:12:05     1:37
 41 Devaux, Marceline           2  French National Team      2:12:07     1:39
 42 Lundmark, Clara            37  Swedish National Team      z.t.
 43 Hughes, Gwenno             31  Wales National Team       2:12:10     1:42
 44 Muzic, Evita                6  French National Team       z.t.
 45 Uneken, Lonneke           154  Team Drenthe              2:12:11     1:43
 46 Tambach, Isabel           153  Team Drenthe              2:12:16     1:48
 47 Verhoeff, Ingrit           95  WV Breda                  2:12:18     1:50
 48 Williams, Sophie           33  Wales National Team       2:12:20     1:52
 49 Bennett, Elizabeth         32  Wales National Team       2:12:30     2:02
 50 van Alphen, Aniek          91  WV Breda                  2:12:32     2:04
 51 Feldmann, Pernille         62  Norway National Team      2:12:37     2:09
 52 van der Voort, Jennifer    99  KuotaGo-TrexSelectLadies  2:12:39     2:11
 53 Wallstrøm Johansen,Hedda   64  Norway National Team      2:12:40     2:12
 54 Beatty, Alijah              8  USA National Team         2:12:47     2:19
 55 Ashworth, Georgia         157  Team 22                    z.t.
 56 Kielland Bjerk, Thale      63  Norway National Team      2:12:49     2:21
 57 Huizing, Ingrid           107  KWC/ WZN Schunselaar      2:12:54     2:26
 58 Lenseclaes, Ditte         147  Lares Wouw Deals          2:12:55     2:27
 59 Dalton, Charlotte          23  Great Britain National T  2:12:58     2:30
 60 Lap, Lieke                104  KWC/ WZN Schunselaar      2:13:00     2:32
 61 Enever, Sophie            158  Team 22                   2:13:03     2:35
 62 Lagendijk, Marise         143  Regioteam Zuid Holland     z.t.
 63 Boogaard, Emma            155  Team Drenthe              2:13:09     2:41
 64 Claus, Marjon             127  Pappillon-Rudyco-Mixed    2:13:11     2:43
 65 v.d. Draaij, Lieke        140  Regioteam Zuid Holland    2:13:20     2:52
 66 de Langhe, Luca            13  België Nationaal Team     2:13:30     3:02
 67 Solovyeva, Anzhela         69  Kazakhstan National Team  2:13:35     3:07
 68 Kurnossova, Marina         70  Kazakhstan National Team  2:13:37     3:09
 69 Batenburg, Verena         137  Westland Wil Vooruit       z.t.
 70 Rodríguez Revert, Sofia    84  Mix Team CAF              2:13:38     3:10
 71 Michielsen-Stevens,Sarah  128  Pappillon-Rudyco-Mixed    2:13:52     3:24
 72 Schepers, Yana             88  Isorex Ladies Cycling Te  2:13:53     3:25
 73 Machálková, Petra          46  National Team Slovakije   2:14:03     3:35
 74 Pachshenko, Svetlana       67  Kazakhstan National Team  2:14:36     4:08
 75 Dolan, Lauren              19  Great Britain National T  2:16:06     5:38
 76 Vandecaveye, Fleur        124  Tieltse renners-Forza Fo  2:16:27     5:59
 77 Bijwaard, Eva             141  Regioteam Zuid Holland    2:18:41     8:13
 78 Lutro, Amalie              65  Norway National Team      2:18:43     8:15
 79 Eichenberger, Fiona        57  Suisse-Austrian Mix Team  2:18:51     8:23
 80 van de Guchte, Quinty      85  Isorex Ladies Cycling Te  2:18:52     8:24
 81 Tillett, Emily             35  Wales National Team       2:19:08     8:40
 82 Michalickova, Lucia        43  National Team Slovakije   2:19:11     8:43
 83 Payer, Kira                10  USA National Team         2:19:16     8:48
 84 Buri, Fabienne             56  Suisse-Austrian Mix Team  2:19:24     8:56
 85 Buitenhuis, Babette        75  Regio Team Oost           2:19:33     9:05
 86 Louchaert, Justine        121  Tieltse renners-Forza Fo  2:19:39     9:11
 87 Tacey, April              162  Team 22                   2:19:40     9:12
 88 de Graaf, Tamara           77  Regio Team Oost            z.t.
 89 Martín Martín, Isabel      83  Mix Team CAF              2:19:43     9:15
 90 Aramendia Telleria,Maial   79  Mix Team CAF              2:19:44     9:16
 91 Ellis, Isabel              34  Wales National Team       2:19:50     9:22
 92 van Putten, Melanie       101  KuotaGo-TrexSelectLadies  2:19:53     9:25
 93 Stockman, Julie           123  Tieltse renners-Forza Fo  2:19:54     9:26
 94 Meistrok, Maaike          111  Restore Cycling Team      2:20:09     9:41
 95 Czarnecki, Cecilia         41  Swedish National Team      z.t.
 96 Zueger, Tina               58  Suisse-Austrian Mix Team  2:20:12     9:44
 97 Bisig, Alessia             55  Suisse-Austrian Mix Team  2:20:14     9:46
 98 van Doorn, Annemiek       102  KuotaGo-TrexSelectLadies  2:20:18     9:50
 99 Gómez Ramos, Dolores       81  Mix Team CAF              2:20:20     9:52
100 Gorostiza Ulloa, Aroa      82  Mix Team CAF              2:20:22     9:54
101 Dhont, Glacia             125  Tieltse renners-Forza Fo  2:20:24     9:56
102 Hoornsman, Ilse           129  Pappillon-Rudyco-Mixed     z.t.
103 van der Zwet, Suze        114  Restore Cycling Team       z.t.
104 Schoonewille, Yvet        152  Team Drenthe              2:20:26     9:58
105 van den Berg, Floortje    144  Regioteam Zuid Holland    2:20:28    10:00
106 Swan, Moriah               12  USA National Team         2:20:44    10:16
107 Uyttenhove, Aiko           17  België Nationaal Team     2:20:48    10:20
108 Goossenaerts, Chloë       126  Tieltse renners-Forza Fo  2:20:51    10:23
109 Malfait, Ines             122  Tieltse renners-Forza Fo  2:20:52    10:24
110 Warming, Nanna             27  Danish National Team      2:20:58    10:30
111 ten Have, Rienke           78  Regio Team Oost           2:21:18    10:50
112 Westerhuis, Kirsten       105  KWC/ WZN Schunselaar      2:21:28    11:00
113 Nasveld, Ilse             136  Westland Wil Vooruit      2:21:30    11:02