36e EPZ Omloop van Borsele N.C. JR VR
Algemeen Individueel klassement na de 1e Etappe
Klas Naam Deelnr Ploeg Tijd Verschil
1 Backstedt, Elynor 22 National Team Great Brit 20:06
2 Saabye, Mie 66 Team Rytger Cycling 20:20 0:14
3 Gerritse, Femke 106 WV Schijndel 20:25 0:19
4 Bos, Leonie 115 Swabo Women U19 Developm 20:27 0:21
5 Rijnbeek, Maud 86 APB Junior Women Develop 20:28 0:22
6 Sharpe, Amelia 23 National Team Great Brit 20:39 0:33
7 Squiban, Maeva 5 National Team France z.t.
8 Smulders, Silke 109 WV Schijndel 20:49 0:43
9 Lewis, Sophie 24 National Team Great Brit 20:53 0:47
10 van Rooijen, Sofie 90 APB Junior Women Develop 20:54 0:48
11 Barnwell, Ella 21 National Team Great Brit 20:58 0:52
12 Nooijen, Lieke 107 WV Schijndel 21:02 0:56
13 Schultinga, Iris 101 Regio Team Drenthe z.t.
14 Mayrhofer, Lucy 32 National Team Germany 21:03 0:57
15 van der Duin, Maike 113 Swabo Women U19 Developm 21:07 1:01
16 Pluimers, Ilse 89 APB Junior Women Develop z.t.
17 van Bokhoven, Julia 108 WV Schijndel 21:08 1:02
18 van der Wolf, Rosalie 88 APB Junior Women Develop 21:09 1:03
19 de De Wilde, Julie 123 Doltcini-NM Transport De 21:10 1:04
20 Limpens, Pien 55 Willebrord Wil Vooruit 21:12 1:06
21 Gedraityte, Akvile 26 National Team Lithuanian 21:15 1:09
22 van Helvoirt, Lisa 110 WV Schijndel 21:16 1:10
23 Fouquenet, Amandine 1 National Team France 21:18 1:12
24 van Dijke, Demi 145 Restore Cycling 21:24 1:18
25 Eickhof, Juliet 141 Restore Cycling 21:26 1:20
26 Byberg, Tuva 13 National Team Norway 21:29 1:23
27 Koper, Rosan 136 Regio Team Noord Holland 21:30 1:24
28 Grit, Ilse 87 APB Junior Women Develop z.t.
29 Kloese, Rose 125 Doltcini-NM Transport De 21:31 1:25
30 Welmers, Petra 135 District Midden Nederlan 21:34 1:28
31 Smith, Abi 25 National Team Great Brit 21:35 1:29
32 Molenaar, Laura 60 Westland Wil Vooruit 21:38 1:32
33 Paumen, Jewel 143 Restore Cycling 21:42 1:36
34 Hengeveld, Daniek 111 Swabo Women U19 Developm 21:43 1:37
35 van Mechelen, Gloria 19 National Team Belgium z.t.
36 Desgagnes, Adele 61 Team Canada - Quebec 21:44 1:38
37 Borgstrom, Julia 69 Team Rytger Cycling 21:50 1:44
38 Zdun, Anna-Helene 34 National Team Germany 21:51 1:45
39 van Assche, Nele 73 Van Assche ? Van Den Hau 21:52 1:46
40 Schutten, Pam 144 Restore Cycling 21:53 1:47
41 Huet, Floriane 2 National Team France 21:54 1:48
42 Mohr, Mari Hole 15 National Team Norway 21:55 1:49
43 Punnewaert, Kirin 119 Avia-Multum Accounts Lad 21:56 1:50
44 Kreulen, Daphne 105 Regio Team Drenthe 22:00 1:54
45 van Rooijen, Eline 52 Willebrord Wil Vooruit 22:01 1:55
46 Renders, Luna 17 National Team Belgium 22:02 1:56
47 Jenüuüová, Nora 46 Natoinal Team Slovak 22:03 1:57
48 Amondarain, Naia 95 CAF Turnkey Engineering z.t.
49 Hoog Antink, Dorien 81 Team RdE District Oost 22:04 1:58
50 de Clercq, Katrijn 71 Van Assche ? Van Den Hau z.t.
51 Wootton, Kate 78 Andy Schleck Cycles - Im 22:05 1:59
52 Nenadovic, Kristina 4 National Team France 22:06 2:00
53 Olsen, Elise Marie 12 National Team Norway 22:07 2:01
54 Scavone, Dina 18 National Team Belgium 22:09 2:03
55 Dorussen, Lisa 133 District Midden Nederlan 22:10 2:04
56 Kastenhuber, Sarah 31 National Team Germany 22:16 2:10
57 Utne, Mia B 11 National Team Norway z.t.
58 Prins, Sanne 83 Team RdE District Oost 22:19 2:13
59 Lenaers, Jade 121 Doltcini-NM Transport De 22:20 2:14
60 Le Deunff, Marie Morgane 3 National Team France z.t.
61 Jensen, Mette Egtoft 67 Team Rytger Cycling 22:23 2:17
62 Wadsworth, Maddie 70 Team Rytger Cycling z.t.
63 Krahl, Judith 35 National Team Germany 22:24 2:18
64 Schoppe, Olivia 33 National Team Germany 22:25 2:19
65 Eraso Lasa, Idoia 10 National Team Spain z.t.
66 van Zuthem, Samira 82 Team RdE District Oost z.t.
67 Ziuperkaite, Erika 27 National Team Lithuanian 22:27 2:21
68 Gielkens, Esmée 72 Van Assche ? Van Den Hau 22:29 2:23
69 Berton, Nina 77 Andy Schleck Cycles - Im 22:31 2:25
70 Bertelsen, Maria 68 Team Rytger Cycling 22:32 2:26
71 Maes, Sara 120 Avia-Multum Accounts Lad 22:37 2:31
72 Stĺlberg, Ellen 39 National Team Sweden - S 22:38 2:32
73 Elzinga, Nathalie 85 Team RdE District Oost z.t.
74 esteban Fernandez,Caroli 6 National Team Spain 22:41 2:35
75 Lartitegi Ormazabal,Amai 91 CAF Turnkey Engineering 22:44 2:38
76 puigdefa Ariz, Irati 7 National Team Spain 22:46 2:40
77 Serné, Elisa 148 Regio Team Zuid West Ned 22:47 2:41
78 Tol, Rixt 84 Team RdE District Oost z.t.
79 van Wersch, Anna 142 Restore Cycling 22:48 2:42
80 Khankishiyeva, Ayan 131 District Midden Nederlan z.t.
81 Quint, Danielle 134 District Midden Nederlan z.t.
82 Higham, Lauren 99 Liv AWOL Spok?d Junior t 22:49 2:43
83 Tveit, Nora 14 National Team Norway 22:54 2:48
84 Janse, Kiki 138 Regio Team Noord Holland 22:57 2:51
85 Chastell, Imogen 98 Liv AWOL Spok?d Junior t 23:02 2:56
86 Bent, Olivia 97 Liv AWOL Spok?d Junior t 23:07 3:01
87 Pell, Harley 100 Liv AWOL Spok?d Junior t 23:10 3:04
88 Verdonck, Karen 16 National Team Belgium 23:12 3:06
89 Wildman, Poppy 96 Liv AWOL Spok?d Junior t 23:13 3:07
90 Rossello Coll, Maria 93 CAF Turnkey Engineering 23:14 3:08
91 van der Peet, Fleur 59 Westland Wil Vooruit z.t.
92 Jongenelen, Sanne 51 Willebrord Wil Vooruit 23:16 3:10
93 Zelinová, Vladimíra 47 Natoinal Team Slovak 23:17 3:11
94 Kemps, Stephanie 122 Doltcini-NM Transport De 23:19 3:13
95 de Jonge, Sanne 103 Regio Team Drenthe 23:22 3:16
96 Romers, Piene 57 Westland Wil Vooruit 23:24 3:18
97 Gustaitü, Gabija 29 National Team Lithuanian z.t.
98 Primeau, Camille 64 Team Canada - Quebec z.t.
99 Anguela Yaguez, Eva 8 National Team Spain 23:25 3:19
100 Michotte, Maelle 75 Van Assche ? Van Den Hau z.t.
101 Richter, Tuva 40 National Team Sweden - S 23:26 3:20
102 Normand, Adele 65 Team Canada - Quebec 23:35 3:29
103 Bonillo Talens, Sara 9 National Team Spain 23:36 3:30
104 Jankauskaitü, Kristina 30 National Team Lithuanian 23:37 3:31
105 Eppinga, Tjitske 102 Regio Team Drenthe 23:38 3:32
106 de Rocker, Gemke 117 Avia-Multum Accounts Lad 23:41 3:35
107 Armstrong, Anna 58 Westland Wil Vooruit 23:43 3:37
108 Spapen, Nina 147 Regio Team Zuid West Ned 23:48 3:42
109 Stolze, Judith 56 Westland Wil Vooruit z.t.
110 Plante, Lily 63 Team Canada - Quebec 23:53 3:47
111 Andersson, Caroline 36 National Team Sweden - S 24:02 3:56
112 Nilsson, Maja 37 National Team Sweden - S z.t.
113 Kleist, Klara 38 National Team Sweden - S 24:05 3:59
114 Bouwers, Lisa 104 Regio Team Drenthe z.t.
115 Domingue, Lea 62 Team Canada - Quebec 24:09 4:03
116 Aliüauskaitü, Gabija 28 National Team Lithuanian 24:10 4:04
117 Johansson, Ida 114 Swabo Women U19 Developm 24:15 4:09
118 Akkermans, Lotte 149 Regio Team Zuid West Ned 24:16 4:10
119 de Munnik, Lisanne 146 Regio Team Zuid West Ned 24:25 4:19
120 Jung, Rosine 79 Andy Schleck Cycles - Im 24:26 4:20
121 Barthels, Maďté 80 Andy Schleck Cycles - Im 24:27 4:21
122 Nothum, Lis 76 Andy Schleck Cycles - Im z.t.
123 Horvathova, Hana 48 Natoinal Team Slovak 24:28 4:22
124 de Haan, Noa 112 Swabo Women U19 Developm z.t.
125 Lombaerts, Donja 54 Willebrord Wil Vooruit 24:32 4:26
126 van de Velde, Florelien 118 Avia-Multum Accounts Lad 24:36 4:30
127 Kuijpers, Anoek 140 Regio Team Noord Holland 24:37 4:31
128 Mudráková, Hana 49 Natoinal Team Slovak 24:47 4:41
129 Senneker, Borg 150 Regio Team Zuid West Ned 24:50 4:44
130 Soerewijn, Oriana 132 District Midden Nederlan 24:57 4:51
131 Belmans, Fien 74 Van Assche ? Van Den Hau 25:01 4:55
132 de Boer, Iris 139 Regio Team Noord Holland 25:04 4:58
133 de Nijs, Sacha 53 Willebrord Wil Vooruit 25:07 5:01
134 van Dam, Malena 137 Regio Team Noord Holland 25:08 5:02
135 calva Ruiz, Lidia 92 CAF Turnkey Engineering 25:10 5:04
136 Moreno Lopez, Leire 94 CAF Turnkey Engineering 26:07 6:01